Your browser is out-of-date and not supported

Morad Sp. z o. o.

Details catalog
Product catalog
Contact
Morad Sp. z o. o.
Kościerska 13
83-300 Kartuzy
Poland
http://morad.pl/en/
Contact persons
Marta Szreder, , support@morad.pl, tel. 609772455

+48 58 694 91 50
Email: info@morad.pl

Most downloaded
Recommended
Last added

Photos


Morad Sp. z o. o. - 1 (11)
Morad Sp. z o. o. - 1 (13)
Morad Sp. z o. o. - 20140217_154806
Morad Sp. z o. o. - 20140217_154919
Morad Sp. z o. o. - AB-GI2 assembly of the upper 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - AB-GO2 side mounting 4
Morad Sp. z o. o. - AC Alugrup 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - AZ Alugrup 3
Morad Sp. z o. o. - AZ Alugrup 4
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Backdraught shutter-DS
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Backdraught shutter-me1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Backdraught shutter me11
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Backdraught shutter ms
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Bal1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Bal3
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GI2 assembly of the upper 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GI3
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GI3 assembly of the upper 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GI3 assembly of the upper 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 assembly of the upper 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 assembly of top 3
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 without plugs
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 without plugs ver. 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 with caps
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 with polycarbonate solid side mounting
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 with the plate
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO2 with u-bars side mounting
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-GO assembly of the upper 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-RO installation of the upper 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-RO without plugs
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-RO with caps
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-SO2 installation of the upper 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-S assembly of the upper 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-S assembly of the upper 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-S assembly of top 3
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-S side mounting 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-S side mounting 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Corner AB-S side mounting 3
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_0080
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_0080
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_0099
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_0102
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_0156
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC03220
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC03230
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC06563
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC06572
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_1226
Morad Sp. z o. o. - DSC_1226
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Facade 20140211_145140
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Facade 20140211_145241
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Facade alugrup 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Facade Alugrup 6
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Facade Alugrup 7
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Facade max-pol
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Fins-DL
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Fins-Z1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Installation 37240 ver. 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - INTERBUD-MS97
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Intermarsze IMG_8236
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Karpacz pyramid 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Karpacz pyramid 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice 20120619007
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice 20120619009
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice 20120619014
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice DSC_0752
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice DSCN2489
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice DSCN2493
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice DSCN2511
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice DSCN2524
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Lattice Image1605
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Morad seat
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Offices in Moradzie
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1010712
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1010713
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1010717
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1040768
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1040770
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1040774
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1040782
Morad Sp. z o. o. - P1040790
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Polo Market
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Railing 20140612_110633
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Railing 20150528_112238
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Railing 20151109_102227
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Slats MD Picture 479
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Slats MD Picture 484
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Slats MD Picture 486
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Slats MD Picture 491
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Slats ME DSC_0046
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Slats ME DSC_0163
Morad Sp. z o. o. - SPA Hawk Mountain 1
Morad Sp. z o. o. - SPA Hawk Mountain 2
Morad Sp. z o. o. - SPA Hawk Mountain 4
Morad Sp. z o. o. - Tyniec-BORBUD

Files


Download
Cennik_okucia_do_szkla_hartowanego_Morad
Download
Morad-ab-railing-post-system
Download
Morad-ab-s-topless-glass-system
Download
Morad-ac-62-isolated-system
Download
Morad-ac-77-hi-isolated-system
Download
Morad-af-50-EI 60-system
Download
Morad-af-50-hi-system
Download
Morad-af-50-ps-system
Download
Morad-af-50 system
Download
Morad-all-accessories
Download
Morad-all-glass-roofing-system
Download
Morad-architectural-catalog
Download
Morad-az-45-unisolated-system
Download
Morad-doors-and-walls-fittings-system
Download
Morad-folding-doors-fittings-system
Download
Morad-folding-doors-fittings-system
Download
Morad-folding-isolated-system
Download
Morad-mk-52-vent grills-system
Download
Morad-point-supported-fittings-system
Download
Morad-rotation-windows-system
Download
Morad-shower-cubicle-fittings-system
Download
Morad-sliding-doors-fittings-system

Morad


Morad - professional systems and aluminum profiles

Morad The company specializes in the production and distribution systems of aluminum and glass. Morad is a modern enterprise for which priorities are a process of continuous improvement, careful selection of the range and optimal management of the logistics network in the country and abroad. We are honest and meticulous in production of both individual profiles, as well as entire systems, eg. Aluminum facades .

Our systems and aluminum profiles are used in many industries. Enrich and improve the functioning of the structures of office buildings, doctors' offices, government offices, banks and modern dwellings. As a producer known on the Polish market, we look forward to your trust and we believe that through continuous development and improvement of our technology we will always be able to meet your requirements.